VIEW BY

Michael Goodwin
Principal, Managing Director

View Profile
Tim Kaiser
Chairman

View Profile
Angus Mitchell
Non-Executive Director

View Profile
Nick Kokolis
Principal, Sydney Business Leader

View Profile
Shannan Errey
Principal, Western Sydney Business Manager

View Profile
Rob Gruber
Principal, Sydney Building Services Team Leader

View Profile
Willie Malherbe
Principal, QLD Business Manager

View Profile
Sean Page
Principal, Perth Business Manager

View Profile
Nathan Grigg
Melbourne Business Manager, Director of ACOR Kersulting

View Profile
Steve Lau
Principal, Sydney Civil Team Leader

View Profile
Chris Rowse
Principal, Sydney

View Profile
Grant Potter
Principal, Sydney

View Profile
Joshua Rhodes
Associate Principal, Newcastle Business Unit Manager

View Profile
Sam Parker
Principal, Sydney Remedial Team Leader

View Profile
Bruce Kenny
Director ACOR Consultants (CC) Pty Ltd, Central Coast Business Manager

View Profile
Sheridan Collins
Company Secretary

View Profile
Warwick Meadows
Principal, Sydney Mechanical Team Leader

View Profile
Steven Wong
Principal, Western Sydney

View Profile
Karl Paton
Associate Principal, National Hydraulic Services Leader, Brisbane

View Profile
Peter Johnsson
Associate Principal, Sydney

View Profile
Andrew Barnes
Associate Principal, Brisbane

View Profile
Tom Christie
Mechanical Services Leader, Melbourne

View Profile
Michael Cope
Senior Consultant, Melbourne Remedial Team Leader

View Profile
Chau Doan
Associate Principal, Perth

View Profile
Rhys Edwards
Associate Principal, Hydraulic Team Leader Sydney

View Profile
Ray Engelbrecht
Associate, Western Sydney

View Profile
Zaheer Mamjuee
Associate Principal, Western Sydney

View Profile
Damien Grant
Director of ACOR Kersulting, Melbourne Structural Team Leader

View Profile
Stuart Green
Western Sydney Civil Team Leader

View Profile
Christian Joder
Associate, Broome Business Manager

View Profile
Dale Lenden
Associate Principal, Sydney Structural Team Leader

View Profile
Blake Matthews
Associate Principal, Sydney Fire Services Team Leader

View Profile
William Nel
Associate Principal, Sydney Electrical Team Leader

View Profile
Troy Melville
Associate Principal, Sydney

View Profile
Judson Roberts
Associate Principal, Sydney Water Services Coordination Leader

View Profile
Imran Shaik
Associate Principal, Perth

View Profile
Deborah Smee
Associate Principal, Sydney

View Profile
Bob Staniland
Senior Civil Engineer, Newcastle

View Profile
Dr Andy Wang
Associate Principal, Sydney

View Profile
James Aishford
ACOR QLD Shareholder, Associate, Brisbane

Jarrod Novosel
ACOR QLD Shareholder, Brisbane Structural Team Leader

Brian Alcasid
Associate, Senior Hydraulic Fire Services, Western Sydney

Matthew Buttarelli
Associate, Civil Engineer, Sydney

View Profile
Bonnie Burgess
Associate, Melbourne

Tony Calvert
Civil Engineer, Newcastle

James Eagle
Associate, Senior Structural Engineer, Melbourne

Andrew Hastie
Associate, Structural Engineer, Western Sydney

View Profile
Afshin Kazemi
Associate, Senior Structural Engineer, Sydney

View Profile
Ulrika Knight
Associate, Senior Civil Engineer, Newcastle

Bradley Martin
Associate, Structural Engineer, Sydney

View Profile
Dr Amanda Newman
Associate, Civil Engineer, Central Coast

View Profile
Rudy Susanto
Associate, Melbourne

Shane Suffolk
ACOR QLD Shareholder, Brisbane

Nick Soden
Associate, Newcastle Building Services Team Leader

Greg Couch
Associate, Newcastle

David Waite
Associate, Structural BIM Manager, Sydney

View Profile
Martyne Preston – testimonial
Hydraulic Engineer, BIM Manager

View Profile
Bradley Martin – testimonial
Associate, Senior Structural Engineer

View Profile
Caitlin Russell – testimonial

View Profile
Zaheer Mamujee -testimonial
Associate Principal, Western Sydney

View Profile