VIEW BY

Michael Goodwin
Principal, Managing Director

View Profile
Angus Mitchell
Chairman

View Profile
Tim Kaiser
Non-Executive Director

View Profile
Nick Kokolis
Principal, State Business Manager, NSW

View Profile
Sheridan Collins
Principal, Company Secretary

View Profile
Shannan Errey
Principal, Business Manager, Western Sydney

View Profile
Rob Gruber
Principal, Sydney Building Services Team Leader

View Profile
Willie Malherbe
Principal, State Business Manager, QLD

View Profile
Sean Page
Principal, National Strategy Leader, Clients

View Profile
Nathan Grigg
Principal, State Business Manager, Victoria

View Profile
Grant Potter
Principal, Sydney

View Profile
Chris Rowse
Principal, Sydney

View Profile
Andrew Beattie
Principal, National Discipline Leader, Building Services

View Profile
Lou Forner
Principal, Electrical Engineering Leader, ACT

View Profile
Warwick Meadows
Principal, Sydney Mechanical Team Leader

View Profile
Steve Lau
Principal, Sydney

View Profile
Sam Parker
Principal, Sydney Remedial Team Leader

View Profile
Steven Wong
Principal, Western Sydney

View Profile
Bruce Kenny
Director ACOR Consultants (CC) Pty Ltd, Central Coast Business Manager

View Profile
Dale Lenden
Principal, NSW Structural Team Leader

View Profile
Andrew Barnes
Principal, Brisbane

View Profile
Peter Johnsson
Principal, Sydney

View Profile
Ashley Bencke
Associate Principal, ACT Business Manager & Electrical Engineering Lead

View Profile
Blake Wilson
Associate Principal and General Manager, Southbank

View Profile
Ryan Tanner
Associate Principal and Project Mechanical Engineering Lead

View Profile
Jerremy Lofts
Associate Principal and Senior Acoustics Consultant, Canberra

View Profile
Paul McKenzie
Associate Principal and Electrical Engineering Lead

View Profile
Branislav Hatala
Associate Principal and Mechanical Engineering Lead, Canberra

View Profile
Joshua Rhodes
Associate Principal, Newcastle Business Manager

View Profile
Karl Paton
Associate Principal, National Hydraulic Services Leader, Brisbane

View Profile
Craig Wotherspoon
Associate | Senior Structural Designer

View Profile
Amanda Wylde
Associate Senior Project Engineer – Accredited DG Consultant

View Profile
Michael James
Associate, Senior Structural Draftsperson & Digital Innovation Manager

View Profile
Tom Christie
Associate Principal, Mechanical Services Leader (Melbourne)

View Profile
Chau Doan
Associate Principal, State Business Manager, WA

View Profile
Rhys Edwards
Associate Principal, Sydney Hydraulic Team Leader

View Profile
Ray Engelbrecht
Associate, Western Sydney

View Profile
Zaheer Mamjuee
Associate Principal, Western Sydney

View Profile
Damien Grant
National Discipline Leader, Structural

View Profile
Stuart Green
National Discipline Leader, Civil

View Profile
Christian Joder
Associate, Broome Business Manager

View Profile
Blake Matthews
Associate Principal, Sydney Fire Services Team Leader

View Profile
William Nel
Associate Principal, Sydney Electrical Team Leader

View Profile
Troy Melville
Associate Principal, Sydney

View Profile
Judson Roberts
Associate Principal, Sydney Water Services Coordination Leader

View Profile
Imran Shaik
Associate Principal, Perth

View Profile
Deborah Smee
Associate Principal, Sydney

View Profile
Dr Andy Wang
Associate Principal, Sydney

View Profile
James Aishford
Associate, Senior Structural Engineer, Brisbane

View Profile
Jarrod Novosel
Associate Principal & Structural Team Leader

View Profile
Brian Alcasid
Associate, Western Sydney Building Services Team Leader

View Profile
Matthew Buttarelli
Associate, Senior Civil Engineer, Sydney

View Profile
Tony Calvert
Associate Civil Engineer, Newcastle

View Profile
James Eagle
Associate, Senior Structural Engineer, Melbourne

View Profile
Andrew Hastie
Associate, Structural Engineer, Western Sydney

View Profile
Afshin Kazemi
Associate Principal, Senior Structural Engineer, Sydney

View Profile
Ulrika Knight
Associate, Senior Civil Engineer, Newcastle

View Profile
Bradley Martin
Associate Principal, Senior Structural Engineer, Sydney

View Profile
Dr Amanda Newman
Associate, Civil Engineer, Central Coast

View Profile
Rudy Susanto
Associate, Structural Engineer, Melbourne

View Profile
Shane Suffolk
Senior Civil Engineer, Brisbane

View Profile
Mark Taimre
Associate Principal, Senior Engineer Dangerous Goods & Explosive Ordnance Planning, Perth

View Profile
Greg Couch
Associate Principal, Civil Engineer, Newcastle

View Profile
David Waite
Associate, Structural BIM Manager, Sydney

View Profile
Bradley Martin – testimonial
Project Structural Engineer

View Profile
Martyne Preston – testimonial
Hydraulic Engineer, BIM Manager

View Profile
Caitlin Russell – testimonial

View Profile
Zaheer Mamujee – testimonial
Project Civil Engineer

View Profile